Participants

Chiara Alessi (Università di Ferrara)

Roberto Alicandro (Università degli studi di Cassino)

Pasquale Ambrosio (Università di Napoli "Federico II")

Joao Henrique Andrade (University of British Columbia)

Pêdra Andrade (IST Universidade de Lisboa)

Gioacchino Antonelli (Courant Institute NYU)

Carlo Alberto Antonini (Università di Milano)

Sami Aouaoui (University of Kairouan, Tunisia)

Adolfo Arroyo Rabasa (UCLouvain)

Alireza Ataei (Uppsala University)

Mojtaba Bakherad (University of Sistan and Baluchestan, Zahedan)

Giovanni Bellettini (Università di Siena)

Luca Benatti (Università di Pisa)

Tommaso Bertin (Università di Padova)

Konstantinos Bessas (Università di Pavia)

Francesca Bianchi (Università di Ferrara)

Reshmi Biswas (Masaryk University)

Francesca Bonadei (SPRINGER)

Mauro Bonafini (Università di Verona)

Camillo Brena (SNS Pisa)

Camilla Brizzi (TUM München)

Stefano Buccheri (UCLouvain)

Federico Buseghin (University of Bath)

Simone Carano (SISSA Trieste)

Davide Carazzato (SNS Pisa)

Alessandro Carbotti (Università del Salento)

Michele Caselli (SNS Pisa)

Giulia Cavagnari (Politecnico di Milano)

Cristian Cazacu (University of Bucharest & ISMMA, Romania)

Annalisa Cesaroni (Università di Padova)

Giulio Ciraolo (Università di Milano)

Giovanni Eugenio Comi (Università di Bologna)

Sergio Conti (Universität Bonn)

Antonio Corbo Esposito (Università degli studi di Cassino)

Alberto Corella (FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg)

Francesca Corni (Università di Bologna)

Paolo De Donato (Università di Roma "la Sapienza")

Camillo De Lellis (SISSA Trieste)

Nicola De Nitti (FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg)

Luigi De Pascale (SISSA Trieste)

Giacomo Del Nin (MPI Leipzig)

Lorenzo Dello Schiavo (Institute of Science and Technology Austria)

Marco Di Marco (Università di Padova)

Simone Di Marino (SISSA Trieste)

Maria Farcaseanu (ISMMA Romanian Academy)

Matteo Focardi (Università di Firenze)

Luigi Forcella (Università di Pisa)

Massimo Fornasier (TUM München)

Martino Fortuna (Università di Roma "la Sapienza")

Bruno Franchi (Università di Bologna)

Allan Freitas (Universidade Federal da Paraíba)

Maria Stella Gelli (Università di Pisa)

Luca Gennaioli (SISSA Trieste)

Marina Ghisi (Università di Pisa)

Rossella Giorgio (TU Wien)

Federico Glaudo (Institute for Advanced Study)

Massimo Gobbino (Università di Pisa)

Serena Guarino Lo Bianco (Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia)

Kennedy Idu (University of Toronto)

Nicolai Jork (TU Wien)

Shokhrukh Kholmatov (University of Vienna)

Andrea Kubin (TUM München)

Anna Kubin (Politecnico di Torino)

Giuseppe La Scala (Scuola Superiore Meridionale)

Antonio Leaci (Università del Salento)

Lorenzo Liverani (Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca)

Ilaria Lucardesi (Università di Firenze)

Luca Lussardi (Politecnico di Torino)

Valentino Magnani (Università di Pisa)

Edoardo Mainini (Università di Genova)

Alberto Maione (University of Freiburg)

Hugo Malamut (Inria (Mokaplan) et Université Dauphine PSL)

Andrea Malchiodi (SNS Pisa)

Uriel Martínez León (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)

Cristian Mendico (Università di Roma "Tor Vergata")

Samuel Mercer (TU Delft)

Enzo Maria Merlino (Università di Bologna)

Mihai Mihailescu (University of Craiova & ISMMA)

Emmanouil Milakis (University of Cyprus)

Jiri Minarcik (Czech Technical University in Prague)

Cyrill Muratov (Università di Pisa)

Michael Novack (University of Texas at Austin)

Matteo Novaga (Università di Pisa)

Fumihiko Onoue (TUM München)

Giandomenico Orlandi (Università di Verona)

Francesca Oronzio (Università di Roma "la Sapienza")

Filippo Paiano (Università di Pisa)

Emanuele Paolini (Università di Pisa)

Giulio Pecorella (Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia)

Nicola Picenni (SNS Pisa)

Alessandro Pigati (Università Bocconi, Milano)

Alessandro Pinzi (Università Bocconi, Milano)

Giovanni Pisante (Università della Campania "Luigi Vanvitelli")

Andrea Pitrone (SNS Pisa)

Alessandra Pluda (Università di Pisa)

Sergio Polidoro (SISSA Trieste)

Lorenzo Portinale (Hausdorff Center Bonn)

Marco Pozzetta (Università di Napoli "Federico II")

Adriano Prade (Université Paris Dauphine, Università di Padova)

Aldo Pratelli (Università di Pisa)

Francesca Prinari (Università di Pisa)

Filippo Quattrocchi (Institute of Science and Technology Austria)

Makson Santos (IST Lisboa)

Francesco Sapio (University of Vienna)

Luciano Sciaraffia (Università di Pisa)

Donato Scolozzi (Università del Salento)

Tomasz Socha (Warsaw Technical University)

Giacomo Enrico Sodini (University of Vienna)

Francesco Solombrino (Università di Napoli "Federico II")

Denisa Stancu-Dumitru (U. Politehnica & ICUB Bucharest)

Giorgio Stefani (SISSA Trieste)

Eugene Stepanov (Steklov Institute St. Petersburg)

Bianca Stroffolini (Università di Napoli "Federico II")

Luca Tamanini (Università Bocconi, Milano)

Antonio Tarsia (Università di Pisa)

David Tewodrose (Nantes Université)

Niyaz Tokmagambetov (Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling, Almaty)

Berikbol Torebek (Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling, Almaty)

Damià Torres-Latorre (Universitat de Barcelona)

Vincenzo Tortorelli (Università di Pisa)

Dario Trevisan (Università di Pisa)

Tin Yau Tsang (UC Irvine)

Anton Ullrich (MPI MiS Lepizig)

Paolo Valentini (Università dell'Aquila)

Nicolas Van Goethem (Universidade de Lisboa)

Alessandro Violini (Università di Padova)

Dmitry Vorotnikov (Universidade de Coimbra)

Anna Chiara Zagati (Università di Ferrara)

Xingyu Zhu (Universität Bonn)